Diákjaink

1. osztály

Ember Anna Kitti
Fülöp Noémi
Kerti Kristóf
Kőszegi Szabolcs
Laczkó Zita
Mihók Milla
Nagy Csenge
Oszlánczi Olivér
Pölöskei Melani
Scheller Noel
Schneider Alexa Réka
Schneider Léna Erna
Spergli Noel
Szabó Zétény
Szóládi Péter
Vacsora Csongor Dominik
Várai Ádám
Varga Luca
Veréb Ádám
Veréb Huba András
Viszt Hunor Koppány
Zielbauer Zoé
Kocsis Zalán Attila

2. osztály

Barabás Bence
Cserni Anna
Gajdics Krisztofer Béla
Gróf Blanka
Hornyák Zoé Titnilla
Kalcsó Bíborka
Kecskés Vanda
Kovács Attila
Kovács Laura Anna
Lelkes Zsolt
Oláh Sándor Patrik
Pómizs Zsolt
Rottenbacher Réka
Szrapkó Bertalan
Töttössy Petra Tímea
Vacsora Vanessza Dominika
Boda Áron

3. osztály

Antyipenkó Borbála Annamária
Benkő Zsombor Péter
Fülöp Gergő
Gajdics Elizabet Elvíra
Gyarmati Zalán
Havasi Henriett
Hegedűs Áron Levente
Kiss Ádám Attila
Molnár Péter
Molnár Zorka
Nyéki Ádám
Pollák Kíra
Szabó István Bence
Szabó Levente
Szelei Flóra Sztella
Szőke Kristóf
Varga Kitti Sára
Veréb Zsombor
Vörös Adolf Dorián

4. osztály

Andrássi Balázs Marcell
Bereczky Gábor
Bereczky Márk György
Gyursánszki Máté
Hámori András
Hámori Marcell
Katona Vivien
Kecskés Dávid
Kerti Bálint
Koloti Izabella
Kovács Noémi
Laczkó Nóra Sarolta
Pápay Kata
Raffael Stefánia Lola
Spergli Szvetlana
Szabó Bence
Szóládi Lajos
Veréb Kinga

5. osztály

Bognár Angéla Ildikó
Erdélyi Fanni Miranda
Erdősi Anna
Erdősi Virág
Gavallér Dorina
Gyarmati Zsombor
Hegedüs Máté Barnabás
Holbig Gábor
Király Bendegúz Tamás
Kiss Kristóf Bence
Mihalovics Hanna Kíra
Molnár Csenge
Orbán Ramóna
Schneider Marina Netti
Seer Ágota Éva
Szalai Zsombor
Horváth Lili

6. osztály

Csepi Erik Imre
Csobai Luca
Dörögdi-Koós Gergely
Erdélyi Nóra
Farkas Bálint
Király Zsolt
Kovács Bence
Körmendi Laura
László Lilla
Németh Georgina
Németh Kyra Emma
Pápay Zita
Szalkai-Bacsó Sándor Noel
Sztojka Vivien
Temesvári Márton
Tretykó Annamária Sára
Boda Milán

7. osztály

Bende Nimród Vajk
Boda Boglárka
Csány Noémi
Erdélyi Tamás
Farkas Jázmin
Fung Ákos András
Havasi Tamás Gergő
Király Krisztina
Kiss Krisztián Márk
Koloti Emília
Kovács Márk Milán
Nagy Dominik István
Németh Szabolcs Ferenc
Pál Ádám
Polgár Ádám György
Sárvári Zsombor Ábel
Szántó Flóra
Tankó Kasszandra Barbara
Timár Laura Mira
Varga Dávid Attila
Veréb Márton
Vörös Krisztián

8. osztály

Cserni Dominik
Cserni Lili Mercédesz
Dobrosi Dániel György
Garamszegi Virág
Hegedűs Nóra Boglárka
Király Dóra
Kiss Adrián Roland
Königsberger Dorottya
Kuti Gábor Csaba
Mihalovics Gréta Dóra
Nagy Csillag Virág
Paluska Bianka
Pető József
Raffael Noémi
Szűcs Adél Anna
Ujvári Gyula
Vörös Henrik